2016
1. Bąk Wiktoria
2. Czyżewska Oliwia
3. Jarosińska Anastazja
4. Jaworski Hubert
5. Kalisiewicz Adrian
6. Kanclerz Konrad
7. Kępa Seweryn
8. Klocek Paweł
9. Lewanda Adrian
10. Okrój Alicja
11. Wańczak Weronika

2015
1. Chudzińska Sara
2. Flis Martyna
3. Kanclerz Krystian
4. Kanclerz Mateusz
5. Lachowicz Martyna Grażyna
6. Lachowicz Martyna
7. Majewska Joanna
8. Piecyk Marika
9. Przygrodzka Zuzanna
10. Salbach Amelia
11. Samulak Róża
12. Strzelecki Błażej
13. Weidemann Michał
14. Wykręt Kacper

2014
1. Aninowska Weronika
2. Balicka Aleksandra
3. Formella Patrycja
4. Klocek Mateusz
5. Kowalczyk Marcin
6. Mania Alicja
7. Murach Karol
8. Wysocka Daria

2013
1. Brzezińska Aleksandra
2. Grzybowska Laura
3. Kędzia Bartosz
4. Kubacki Wojciech
5. Kulasek Agata
6. Lechowicz Michał
7. Marciniak Weronika
8. Samulak Marika
9. Swół Radosław
10. Zimnicka Wiktoria

2012
1. Aninowska Aleksandra
2. Chałabis Jan
3. Glapski Dominik
4. Jaworski Maciej
5. Jóźwiak Bartłomiej
6. Hołówka Szymon
7. Kowalczyk Dominika
8. Kowalczyk Filip
9. Lachowicz Mateusz
10. Marciniak Sandra
11. Okrój Alan
12. Olszewski Dominik
13. Opszański Patryk
14. Piecyk Eryka
15. Samulak Daria
16. Skrzypczyk Klaudia
17. Styczeń Wiktor
18. Wańczak Klaudia
19. Tarnawski Radosław
20. Zyszczyk Weronika

2011
1. Bogacz Weronika
2. Cichecka Oliwia
3. Dereszyński Patryk
4. Glapski Patrtyk
5. Kalisiewicz Patryk
6. Kordyla Justyna
7. Majewska Weronika
8. Majewski Tomasz
9. Marciniak Patryk
10. Morajko Natalia
11. Piecyk Artur
12. Redlak Paula
13. Styczeń Anna
14. Wysocki Kamil

2010
1. Bodo Klaudia
2. Jarka Jakub
3. Jaworski Krystian
4. Kozub Patrycja
5. Marciniak Karolina
6. Murach Kamil
7. Musiał Paulina
8. Opszański Damian
9. Samulak Tobiasz

2009
1. Bejger Patryk
2. Borowiak Łukasz
3. Chałabis Jędrzej
4. Grudzińska Roksana
5. Kanclerz Bartosz
6. Kowalczyk Grzegorz
7. Magalski Maciej
8. Majewski Paweł
9. Marcjan Lidia
10. Nowicka Joanna
11. Olszewska Kinga
12. Pawłowska Joanna
13. Pływaczyk Krystian
14. Przekurat Patrycja
15. Salbach Sandra
16. Wysocka Roksana
17. Ziarkowski Patryk

2008
1. Aninowska Iga
2. Aninowski Jakub
3. Czarnecki Tomasz
4. Jędrzejczak Łukasz
5. Kędzia Kamil
6. Kozub Mateusz
7. Kubacki Mikołaj
8. Marciniak Angelika
9. Marcinkowska Magdalena
10. Murach Sandra
11. Musiał Adrian
12. Pamuła Emilia
13. Piecyk Jarosław
14. Salbach Krzysztof
15. Szumański Patryk
16. Wania Oliwia
17. Wysocki Damian

2007
1.Buchowiecka Sylwia
2. Chęcińska Maria
3. Hołówka Weronika
4. Kazarnowicz Aldona
5. Ludkowski Dawid
6. Łuczak Paweł
7. Majewska Urszula
8. Masyra Przemysław
9. Murach Natalia
10. Nowicki Mikołaj
11. Opszański Adrian
12. Piecyk Dawid
13. Salbach Agata
14. Salbach Renata
15. Samulak Domink
16. Stasik Szymon
17. Wysocka Kinga
18. Zielińska Jowita

2006
1. Banasik Damian
2. Hołówka Rafał
3. Krysztopolski Sławomir
4. Majewska Karolina
5. Marciniak Kinga
6. Marciniak Martika
7. Marcjan Piotr
8. Musiał Agnieszka
9. Nerga Anna
10. Sawczyszyn Dawid

2005
1. Marcinkowski Tomasz
2. Marcjan Paweł 
3. Murach Anna
4. Musiał Renata
5. Nerga Karolina
6. Patynowski Paweł
7. Salbach Jacek
8. Sokulski Michał
9. Suchorska Małgorzata
10. Trylińska Iwona

2004
1. Balicka Magdalena
2. Drewek Klaudia
3. Góralska Kornelia
4. Kowalczyk Agnieszka
5. Kowalik Patrycja
6. Kozub Klaudia
7. Marciniak Paulina
8. Mueller Mateusz
9. Piecyk Adrian
10. Salbach Janusz
11. Sawczyszyn Żaneta
12. Sokalski Tomasz
13. Sokulska Sylwia
14. Sondka Przemysław
15. Szymański Kamil
16. Wasyłyk Damian

2003
1. Balicka Małgorzata
2. Cecot Marcin
3. Chabros Bogdan
4. Chęcińska Gabriela
5. Dziubich Damian
6. Kazarnowicz Edyta
7. Krysztopolski Krzysztof
8. Marcjan Ewa
9. Morajko Julita
10. Musiał Karolina

2002
1. Cecot Kamil
2. Chabros Dawid
3. Czarnecka Iwona
4. Grzybowski Dawid
5. Lepak Mariusz
6. Marcjan Paulina
7. Marcinkowska Joanna
8. Nowicki Zbigniew
9. Pamuła Marta
10. Pranga Piotr
11. Salbach Damian
12. Suchorski Łukasz
13. Sokulska Joanna
14. Wachowiak Paweł
15. Wika Maciej
16. Wysocki Hubert

2001
1. Hnenna Monika
2. Kazarnowicz Sabina
3. Kowalczyk Paweł
4. Kowalczyk Sebastian
5. Krysztopolski Grzegorz
6. Marcinkowski Kamil
7. Nowacka Justyna
8. Pietrzyk Kamila
9. Różak Kamila
10. Sawczyszyn Anita
11. Sokulski Andrzej
12. Tryliński Tomasz
13. Widawska Małgorzata
14. Kasparewicz Szymon

2000
klasa VI                                                                              klasa VIII
1. Balicka Martyna                                                             1. Banasik Grzegorz
2. Chabros Tomasz                                                             2. Cabaj Emilia
3. Chęciński Grzegorz                                                        3. Cabaj Emil
4. Hnenny Sławomir                                                           4. Kłopotek Artur
5. Jankowska Marta                                                            5. Koch Błażej
6. Kowalczyk Łukasz                                                          6. Kowalik Monika
7. Kowalik Sylwia                                                               7. Musiał Łukasz
8. Kubiak Magdalena                                                           8. Piątek Arkadiusz
9. Lechowicz Tomasz                                                           9. Salbach Beata
10. Lepak Mariola                                                              10. Słok Tomasz
11. Matuszak Arkadiusz                                                     11. Suchorski Mateusz
12. Morajko Łukasz                                                            12. Warelis Grzegorz
13. Nowacki Rafał                                                              13. Wysocka Agata
14. Pamuła Paulina
15. Piątek Anna
16. Rutkowski Wojciech
17. Sokulski Łukasz
18. Swół Mariusz
19. Szymańska Edyta
20. Świątkowska Paulina
21. Tryliński Jakub
22. Wegner Wioleta

1999

klasa VI                                                                                             klasa VIII
1. Borkowski Bartosz                                                             1. Czarnecki Piotr                                                  
2. Chabros Szymon                                                                2. Domagała Krzysztof
3. Dereszyńska Iwona                                                            3. Drewek Sylwia
4. Gapa Magdalena                                                                4. Hendzel Agnieszka
5. Jaworski Marcin                                                                5. Hendzel Marcin
6. Jurkowski Łukasz                                                              6. Jankowska Anna
7. Kamińska Kamila                                                              7. Kawałek Daniel
8. Kowalczyk Patrycja                                                          8. Kubiak Ewa
9. Kowalczyk Tomasz                                                           9. Majewski Piotr
10. Kubiak Dawid                                                               10. Matuszak Luiza
11. Lepak Sylwia                                                                11. Moszyńska Monika
12 Majewska Iwona                                                            12. Piątek Izabela
13. Maliczyńska Marta                                                       13. Salbach Bożena
14. Ostojski Sylwester                                                        14. Ślusarczyk Paweł
15 Piasecka Kornelia                                                          15. Świątkowski Łukasz
16. Różak Błażej                                                                16. Winkler Sylwia
17. Sawa Patrycja                                                               17. Zgorzały Rafał
18. Słok Justyna
19. Sokulski Bartosz
20. Swół Krzysztof
21. Widawski Mariusz
22. Wieczorek Kamil
23. Wrzochal Ewelina
24. Wzorek Grzegorz


1998
1. Balcerowski Piotr
2. Buksik Patrycja
3. Domagała Piotr
4. Glapski Henryk
5. Glapski Mirosław
6. Jakrzewski Grzegorz
7. Masyra Iwona
8. Pawlik Milena
9. Ostrycharz Katarzyna
10. Ostrycharz Krzysztof
11. Pieprzyk Monika
12. Pietrzyk Agnieszka
13. Putyrski Mateusz
14. Suchorski Tomasz
15. Wegner Robert
16. Wzorek Izabela

1997

1. Bańka Marek
2. Berej Mirosła
3. Borkowska Dorota
4. Czarnecki Paweł
5. Dereszyńska Iwona
6. Dziadek Anna
7. Janus Paweł
8. Kołaczek Emilia
9. Lachowicz Tomasz
10. Matuszak Agnieszka
11. Moszyński Jarosław
 12. Musiał Monika
13. Nowicka Ramona
14. Palacz Łukasz
15. Pawlik Magdalena
16. Zgorzała Marta

1996

1. Balcerowski Paweł
2. Berej Jarosław
3. Buksik Marcin
4. Chabros Rafał
5. Chabros Sylwester
6. Dereszyński Radomił
7. Janus Bogusława
8. Kawałek Joanna
9. Kokoszkiewicz Janusz
10. Nowak Robert
11. Pieprzyk Krzysztof
12. Pietrzyk Krzysztof
13. Rok Dawid
14. Różak Dawid
15. Stasiak Anna
16. Szast Seweryn
17. Wysocki Jakub

1995
1. Bogacz Ewa
2. Buczyński Przemysław
3. Cabaj Zbigniew
4. Domagała Agnieszka
5. Efimenko Mieczysław
6. Glapska Bogumiła
7. Hendzel Waldemar
8. Kłopotek Marcin
9. Marchocki Grzegorz
10. Masyra Piotr
11. Moszyńska Beata
12. Patynowska Małgorzata
13. Pietrzyk Ewelina
14. Warelis Olga
15. Zyszczyk Anna

 1994
1. Boduch Justyna
2. Humińska Dorota
3. Jaworska Monika
4. Kawałek Agnieszka
5. Lachowicz Daniel
6. Maternowski Leszek
7. Musiał Przemysław
8. Patyniak Karol
9. Piasecki Rafał
10. Pietrzyk Jacek
11. Piewiszkis Daniel
12. Swół Danuta
13. Szmajda Marcin
14. Warelis Krzysztof

1993
1. Andrzejewska Zofia
2. Bańka marcin
3. Bogacz Justyna
4. Chabros Izabella
5. Chabros Roman
6. Efimienko Marcin
7. Kielec Tomasz
8. Kozub Katarzyna
9. Lachowicz Justyna
10. Morajko Radosław
11. Ostrycharz Dariusz
12. Piątek Aniela
13. Pieprzyk Małgorzata
14. Pieprzyk Małgorzata
15. Szczepaniak Jarosław
16. Zalewska Renata
17. Zyszczyk Tomasz

1992
1. Bańka Tomasz
2. Cabaj Barbara
3. Domagała Adam
4. Kawałek Angelika
5. Kazarnowicz Magdalena
6. Koch Waldemar
7. Lachowicz Marek
8. Marchocki Karol
9. Matkowska Monika
10. Palacz Anna
11. Patyniak Kamil

1991
1. Banasik Anna
2. Beczek Beata
3. Boduch Joanna
4. BogaczMarzena
5. Humińska Anna
6. Kazarnowicz Grzegorz
7. Lachowicz Magdalena
8. Morajko Renata
9. Rutkowski Piotr
10. Pieprzyk Agnieszka
11. Wąsek Monika

1990
1. Banasik Agnieszka
2. Buczyńska Beata
3. Buczyńska Wioletta
4. Cofta Edyta
5. Efimenko Elżbieta
6. Jaworski Artur
7. Lachowicz Sławomir
8. Marchocki Ireneusz
9. Palacz Marzena
10. Pietrzyk Zbigniew
11.Piatek Grzegorz
12. Stasiak Marzena
13. Szast Sebastian
14. Szczepaniak Agnieszka
15. Szkutnik Jarosław
16. Szymańska Anna
17. Wąchnicka Anna
18. Zyszczyk Grzegorz

1989
1. Bogacz Piotr
2. Cabaj Andrzej
3. Demczar Agata
4. Glapski Marek
5. Jaworski Robert
6. Jurek Lucyna
7. Kazarnowicz Mariusz
8. Kazarnowicz Sławomir
9. Klocek Sławomir
10. Kokoszkiewicz Leszek
11. Liebrecht Małgorzata
12. Szkutnik Anna
13. Zalewski Edward
14. Zgorzała Bożena

1988
1. Borkowska Romana
2. Dorocka Bogusława
3. Dyl Małgorzata
4. Glapski Jarosław
5. Kanclerz Mariusz
6. Łazińska Anna
7. Maternowska Izabela
8. Ostojska Danuta
9. Patynowski Jarosław
10. Rutkowska Agnieszka
11. Salbach Grzegorz
12. Zgorzała Dorota
13. Palacz Mariusz

1987
1. Beczek Jacek
2. Czyżewska Elzbieta
3. Demczar Jacek
4. Domagała Lidia
5. Dorocki Andrzej
6. Kanclerz Artur
7. Kozub Edward
8. Marciniszyn Marcin
9. Jędrych Mariusz
10. Stasiak Grzegorz
11. Nowicki Mariusz
12. Nowaczyk Ireneusz

1986
1. Glapski Krzysztof
2. Jędrych Wioletta
3. Jurek Izabela
4. Kaczorowska Małgorzata
5. Kołaczek Anita
6. Kubacki Maciej
7. Kubik Zdzisław
8. Marciniszyn Eugeniusz
9. Olszewski Artur
10. Szmajda Wioletta
11. Szymański Krzysztof
12. Wasyłyk Leszek
13. Zalewska Anna

1985
1. Beczek Renata
2. Glapski Aleksander
3. Macioszek Joanna
4. Majewski Andrzej
5. Mazurek Ewa
6. Musiał Robert
7. Ostojski Jan
8. Skrzypczak Beata
9. Wojciechowski Dariusz
10. Zgorzała Alicja

1984
1. Borkowska Katarzyna
2. Czyżewska Wiesława
3. Górecki Robert
4. Grabowska Katarzyna
5. Hołówka Jan
6. Hondzio Krystyna
7. Klocek Zofia
8. Kołaczek Małgorzata
9. Kowalczyk Dariusz
10. Kowalczyk Dariusz
11. Piecyk Barbara
12. Piecyk Maria
13. Zyszczyk Agnieszka

1983
1. Domagała Robert
2. Jurek Jarosław
3. Jurek Mariusz
4. Kaczorowska Grażyna
5. Kubacki Rafał
6. Majewska Anna
7. Majewski Zygmunt
8. Ostojska Anna
9. Polak Mieczysław
10. Szymański Jarosław

1982
1. Dyl Halina
2. Fedczak Wioletta
3. Górecki Arnold
4. Kubiszewska Anna
5. Lipa Henryka
6. Majewski Henryk
7. Maliczyńska Dorota
8. Mazurek Dorota
9. Mordaszewski Andrzej
10. Musiał Małgorzata
11. Ostojska Teresa
12. Wasyłyk Barbara
13. Woźniak Sławomir
14. Majewski Gabriel

1981
1. Adamska Joanna
2. Brączkowski Józef
3. Dziubina Wioletta
4. Grabowska Wioletta
5. Guzik Danuta
6. Kowalczyk Aurelia
7. Majewski Franciszek
8. Morajko Wacław
9. Musiał Elżbieta
10. Salbach Barbara
11. Szmajewska Ewa

1980
1. Czyżewski Tadeusz
2. Hołówka Andrzej
3. Jurek Jacek
4. Klocek Jadwiga
5. Klocek Marek
6. Kołaczek Henryk
7. Maślanka Mariola
8. Maślanka Waldemar
9. Musiał Zbigniew
10. Perska Iwona
11. Salbach Ryszard
12. Wesołowski Gabriel
13. Wojtecki Krzysztof

1979
1. Banaś Dariusz
2. Berej Krystyna
3. Borkowska Grazyna
4. Cecot Andrzej
5. Demczar Renata
6. Kasperek Artur
7. Kołaczek Lila
8. Morajko Bogdan
9. Musiał Andrzej
10. Polak Małgorzata
11. Putyrska Mariola
12. Strzelak Barbara
13. Sokulski Mirosław
14. Adamski Mirosław


1978
1. Balcerowska Jolanta
2. Borek Anna
3. Burdzy Dorota
4. Czyżewski Sylwester
5. Fedczak Małgorzata
6. Hondzio Maria
7.Klocek Alicja
8. Klocek Urszula
9. Kowalczyk Stanisław
10. Lipa Elżbieta
11. Majewski Henryk
12. Maślanka Marek
13. Mazurek Barbara
14. Nerga Irena
15. Nerga Krystyna
16. Perska Małgorzata
17.Hondzio Halina

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 ABSOLWENCI. Custom Footer text
Powered by Joomla 1.7 Templates

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information