Drukuj

klasa Oa

wychowawca: mgr Grażyna Chałabis

 Dawid Berej, Wiktoria Berej,  Maja Borkowska, Zofia Borkowska,   Jessica Cabaj, Katarzyna Domagała, Igor Formella, Antoni Góralski, Oskar Gwit, Oskar Kasperek, Antoni Lankiewicz,  Fabian Łaszcz,  Filip Musiał,  Julianna Pietrzyk, Kaja Polak,  Rozum Gracjan,  AdamSwół,  Nataniel Świątkowski, Daria Wicik, Anastazja Wieczorek,  Ksawery Wrzochal 
 

klasa 0b

wychowawca: Anna Magdziarz

Maja Antoszczak, Natalia Batura, Wiktor Bodo, Zuzanna Grubich, Lena Jurczyńska, Maja Jurczyńska, Bartosz Lipiecki,  Natalia Paszkiewicz, Julian Piętka,  Natalia Pigłowska, Alicja Słaba, Anna Słaba, Arkadiusz Szczerba, Dariusz Szczerba,

 klasa I

wychowawcamgr Grażyna Góralska

Miłosz Batura, Denis Cabaj, Maja Grabowska, Tymon Grzebyta,  Natalia Hendzel, Wiktor Kaniewski,  Eryk Kalisiewicz, Nadia Kułak, Mateusz Lepak, Nadia ManiaWeronika Rozum, Miłosz Swół, Damian Wyżkiewicz

klasa II

wychowawca: mgr Joanna Stachowiak

Maciej Antoszczak, Maja Berej, Hanna Formella, Kamil Formella, Zuzanna Morajko, Wiktoria Radomska, Mateusz Słok, Anna Sońdka, Aleksandra Szkutnik, Anabella Szymczak, 

 

klasa III

wychowawca: mgr Anna Kopcza

Nikodem Batura, Kinga Bodo, Emilia Boroń, Marta Chabros, Amelia Chudzińska, Ksawery Czerwiński, Gracjan Czyżewski,  Maciej Góralski, Zofia Jaworska, Aleksander Jóźwiak,  Adrian Kliks, Piotr Leleń, Katarzyna Lewanda, Bartosz Majewski, Dominik Musiał, Maciej Musiał, Daria Połyniak, Nadia Świątkowska, Natalia Walkowiak, Adrian Wańczak, Wiktor Wika, Michalina Wolska, Kacper Wrzochal 

 

 klasa IV

wychowawca:  mgr Aneta Chmielewska - Żyhałko

Przemysław Boroń, Wiktor Formella, Maria Frąckowiak, Gabriela Góralska, Kinga Kanclerz, Michalina Kasperek, Klaudia Kozioł, Julia Lankiewicz, Szymon Magalski, Filip Marcjan, Patrycja Paszkiewicz, Paweł Pawłowski, Aleksandra Styczeń,  Hanna Wzorek, Amelia Wyżkiewicz

 

klasa V

wychowawca: Beata Kowalczyk
Mikołaj Grabowski,  Wiktor Koch,  Jan Lewanda, Karolina Łastowska, Grzegorz Musiał,  Karol Paszkiewicz,  Patryk Pigłowski, Piotr Zyszczyk

 

 

klasa VI

wychowawca: mgr Anna Frąckowiak

Nikola Jaworska, Weronika Konop, Patryk Łastowski, Ernest Marciniak, Patryk Masyra, Miłosz Morajko, Kacper Murach, Michał Pietrzyk, Amelia Pływaczyk, Martyna Połyniak,  Martyna Weidemann

 

klasa VII

wychowawca: Beata Neunert

Patryk Antoszczak, Eryk Bejger, Jakub Berej, Otylia Bogacz, Dominik Borkowski, Patrycja Boroń, Karolina Borowiak, Mateusz Formella, Aleksandra Frąckowiak, Patryk Glapski, Marcin Grudziński, Dominik Hendzel, Klaudia Kowalczyk, Jan Okrój, Eliza Opszańska, Kacper Samulak, Paweł Wania, Wiktoria Wolska

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 UCZNIOWIE. Custom Footer text
Powered by Joomla 1.7 Templates

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information