Drukuj

2016

1. Jaworski Hubert

2. Kępa Seweryn

2015

1. Joanna Majewska

2. Martyna Flis

3. Krystian Kanclerz

4. Sara Chudzińska

5. Błażej Strzelecki

6. Zuzanna Przygrodzka

2014

1. Daria Wysocka

2. Mateusz Klocek

2013

1.  Wojciech Kubacki

2. Wiktoria Zimnicka

3. Agata Kulasek

4. Michał Lechowicz

5. Laura Grzybowska

2012

1. Wiktor Styczeń

2. Weronika Zyszczyk

2011

1. Tomasz Majewski

2. Anna Styczeń

3. Weronika Majewska

4. Natalia Morajko

2010

1. Patrycja Kozub

2. Paulina Musiał

3. Krystian Jaworski

4. Damian Opszański

5. Jakub Jarka

6. Klaudia Bodo

2009

1. Paweł Majewski

2. Maciej Magalski

3. Joanna Nowicka

4. Krystian Pływaczyk

5. Łukasz Borowiak

6. Jędrzej Chałabis

2008

1. Mikołaj Kubacki

2. Patryk Szumański

3. Damian Wysocki

4. Iga Aninowska

2007

1. Urszula Majewska

2. Adrian Opszański

3. Kinga Wysocka

4. Jowita Zielińska

5. Weronika Hołówka

6. Aldona Kazarnowicz

2006

1. Agnieszka Musiał

2. Karolina Majewska

2005

1. Renata Musiał

2. Małgorzata Suchorska

2004

1. Sylwia Sokulska

2. Klaudia Kozub

3. Kornelia Góralska

4. Patrycja Kowalik

5. Mateusz Mueller

6. Agnieszka Kowalczyk

7. Kamil Szymański

2003

1. Edyta Kazarnowicz

2. Marcin Cecot

2002

1. Marta Pamuła

2. Iwona Czarnecka

3. Piotr Pranga

4. Joanna Sokulska

2001

1. Sabina Kazarnowicz

2. Kamila Pietrzyk

2000 - klasa 6

1. Wojciech Rutkowski

2. Tomasz Lechowicz

3. Paulina Pamuła

4. Arkadiusz Matuszak

2000 -  klasa 8

1. Artur Kłopotek

2. Grzegorz Warelis

 

1999 - klasa 6

1. Sylwester Ostojski

2.Bartosz Sokulski

3. Patrycja Kowalczyk

4. Grzegorz Wzorek

5. Justyna Dereszyńska

1999 - klasa 8

1. Paweł Ślusarczyk

2. Sylwia Winkler

3. Krzysztof Domagała

4. Sylwia Drewek

5. Agnieszka Hendzel

1998
1. Mateusz Putyrski

2. Tomasz Suchorski

3. Agnieszka Pietrzyk

4. Patrycja Buksik

5. Izabela Wzorek

6. Monika Pieprzyk

7. Katarzyna Ostrycharz

1997

1. Magdalena Pawlik

2. Anna Dziadek

3. Iwona Dereszyńska

4. Monika Musiał

1996

1. Bogusława Janus

2. Krzysztof Pietrzyk

3. Radomił Dereszyński

4. Joanna Kawałek

1995

1. Marcin Kłopotek

2. Małgorzata Patynowska

3. Warelis Olga

4. Ewelina Pietrzyk

5. Anna Zyszczyk

6. Grzegorz Marchocki

1994

1. Krzysztof Warelis

2. Przemysław Musiał

3. Leszek Maternowski

4. Agnieszka Kawałek

5. Monika Jaworska

1993

1. Jarosław Szczepaniak

2. Zofia Andrzejewska

3. Tomasz Zyszczyk

4. Marcin Bańka

1992

1. Waldemar Koch

2. Kamil Patyniak

3. Karol Marchocki

4. Anna Palacz

2011 ZŁOTA KSIĘGA. Custom Footer text
Powered by Joomla 1.7 Templates

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information